« Travanj 2024 » | ||||||
Po | Ut | Sr | Če | Pe | Su | Ne |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
Ponedjeljak, 28.06.2009.
Vrijeme Predmet Razred Komisija
8,00 sati Matematika ( 5., 6., 8.a,b) Ribarić N.
(pismeni) Franović S.
Burul V.
8,00 sati Engleski jezik (7.a) Sušić Ž.
(pismeni) Ilijić-Ravaršan V.
Topolnik-Jelovica G.
8,00 sati Hrvatski jezik (7.b) Ilijić-Ravaršan V.
(pismeni) Sušić Ž.
Topolnik-Jelovica G.
8,00 sati Povijest (7.b) Jakovčić-Puch K.
(usmeni) Karanović D.
Pavlek T.
10,00 sati Geografija (6.r.) Jakovčić-Puch K.
(usmeni) (7.a,b) Karanović D.
Ercegović V.
Utorak, 29. 06. 2010.
8,00 sati Matematika (8.r.) Ribarić N.
(usmeni) Sušić Ž.
Jakovčić-Puch K.
8,30 sati Geografija (5. r.) Ribarić N.
(usmeni) Sušić Ž.
Jakovčić-Puch K.
Srijeda, 30. 06. 2010.
8,00 sati Matematika (5.r.) Ribarić N.
(usmeni) (6.r.) Luketić-Arelić S.
Kamenski N.
8,00 sati Hrvatski jezik (7.b) Ilijić-Ravaršan V.
(usmeni) Sušić Ž.
Močibob I.
8,30 sati Engleski jezik (7.a) Ilijić Ravaršan V.
(usmeni) Sušić Ž.
Močibob I.
Ponedjeljak, 28.06.2009.
Vrijeme Predmet Razred Komisija
8,00 sati Matematika ( 5., 6., 8.a,b) Ribarić N.
(pismeni) Franović S.
Burul V.
8,00 sati Engleski jezik (7.a) Sušić Ž.
(pismeni) Ilijić-Ravaršan V.
Topolnik-Jelovica G.
8,00 sati Hrvatski jezik (7.b) Ilijić-Ravaršan V.
(pismeni) Sušić Ž.
Topolnik-Jelovica G.
8,00 sati Povijest (7.b) Jakovčić-Puch K.
(usmeni) Karanović D.
Pavlek T.
10,00 sati Geografija (6.r.) Jakovčić-Puch K.
(usmeni) (7.a,b) Karanović D.
Ercegović V.
Utorak, 29. 06. 2010.
8,00 sati Matematika (8.r.) Ribarić N.
(usmeni) Sušić Ž.
Jakovčić-Puch K.
8,30 sati Geografija (5. r.) Ribarić N.
(usmeni) Sušić Ž.
Jakovčić-Puch K.
Srijeda, 30. 06. 2010.
8,00 sati Matematika (5.r.) Ribarić N.
(usmeni) (6.r.) Luketić-Arelić S.
Kamenski N.
8,00 sati Hrvatski jezik (7.b) Ilijić-Ravaršan V.
(usmeni) Sušić Ž.
Močibob I.
8,30 sati Engleski jezik (7.a) Ilijić Ravaršan V.
(usmeni) Sušić Ž.
Močibob I.
Ponedjeljak, 28.06.2009.
Vrijeme Predmet Razred Komisija
8,00 sati Matematika ( 5., 6., 8.a,b) Ribarić N.
(pismeni) Franović S.
Burul V.
8,00 sati Engleski jezik (7.a) Sušić Ž.
(pismeni) Ilijić-Ravaršan V.
Topolnik-Jelovica G.
8,00 sati Hrvatski jezik (7.b) Ilijić-Ravaršan V.
(pismeni) Sušić Ž.
Topolnik-Jelovica G.
8,00 sati Povijest (7.b) Jakovčić-Puch K.
(usmeni) Karanović D.
Pavlek T.
10,00 sati Geografija (6.r.) Jakovčić-Puch K.
(usmeni) (7.a,b) Karanović D.
Ercegović V.
Utorak, 29. 06. 2010.
8,00 sati Matematika (8.r.) Ribarić N.
(usmeni) Sušić Ž.
Jakovčić-Puch K.
8,30 sati Geografija (5. r.) Ribarić N.
(usmeni) Sušić Ž.
Jakovčić-Puch K.
Srijeda, 30. 06. 2010.
8,00 sati Matematika (5.r.) Ribarić N.
(usmeni) (6.r.) Luketić-Arelić S.
Kamenski N.
8,00 sati Hrvatski jezik (7.b) Ilijić-Ravaršan V.
(usmeni) Sušić Ž.
Močibob I.
8,30 sati Engleski jezik (7.a) Ilijić Ravaršan V.
(usmeni) Sušić Ž.
Močibob I.